Championnat d’Honneur

Phase qualificative 

RÉSULTATS

1 oct. 2017RC Vincennes25-13RCS Brétigny
8 oct. 2017RCS Brétigny12-31RC Paris 15
15 oct. 2017Maisons-Laffite26-14RCS Brétigny
22 oct. 2017Lagny17-30RCS Brétigny
12 nov. 2017RCS Brétigny34-27Ministère Finances
19 nov. 2017Mantes Limay43-12RCS Brétigny
26 nov. 2017RCS Brétigny16-36Cergy-Pontoise
10 déc. 2017St Quentin-en-Yvelines36-9RCS Brétigny
4 fév. 2018RCS Brétigny21-11CS Clichy
14 jan. 2018RCS Brétigny13-29RC Vincennes
21 jan. 2018RC Paris 1524-20RCS Brétigny
4 mars 2018RCS Brétigny10-35Maisons-Laffite
1er avr. 2018RCS Brétigny-Lagny
18 fév. 2018Ministère Finances53-38RCS Brétigny
11 mars 2018RCS Brétigny-Mantes Limay
18 mars 2018Cergy-Pontoise-RCS Brétigny
25 mars 2018RCS Brétigny-St Quentin-en-Yvelines
8 avril 2018CS Clichy-RCS Brétigny

CLASSEMENT

  PtsJGNPBoBd
1.Cergy-Pontoise5013120120
2.Maisons-Laffite4613101231
3.RC Vincennes341271422
4.CS Clichy331370623
5.Lagny301361613
6.Ministère Finances261342715
7.Mantes-Limay231341814
St Quentin-en-Yvelines231241714
9.RC Paris 15201331906
10.RCS Brétigny1313301001

Classement établi sur la base des données disponibles au 04/03/2018