Championnat d’Honneur

Phase qualificative 

25 sep. 2016RCS Brétigny37-0VGA St Maur
2 oct. 2016CA Chevreuse10-28RCS Brétigny
9 oct. 2016RCS Brétigny18-7Maisons-Laffite
16 oct. 2016Red Star13-25RCS Brétigny
30 oct. 2016RCS Brétigny34-15Goussainville-Gonesse
6 nov. 2016Massif-Central57-7RCS Brétigny
13 nov. 2016RCS Brétigny12-25RC Paris 15
20 nov. 2016RCS Brétigny18-17Ministère Finances
27 nov. 2016Cergy-Pontoise27-8RCS Brétigny
29 jan. 2017Maisons-Laffiteprq-prqRCS Brétigny
5 fév. 2017RCS Brétigny34-5Red Star
19 fév. 2017Goussainville-Gonesse22-24RCS Brétigny
26 fév. 2017RCS Brétigny13-29Massif-Central
5 mars 2017RC Paris 1521-8RCS Brétigny
12 mars 2017VGA St Maur7-46RCS Brétigny
19 mars 2017Ministère Finances20-13RCS Brétigny
26 mars 2017RCS Brétigny38-11CA Chevreuse
2 avril 2017RCS Brétigny17-20Cergy-Pontoise

CLASSEMENT

  PtsJGNPGAPBNEINF
1.Massif-Central721815033011200
2.Cergy-Pontoise5818140492400
3.CA Chevreuse56181206118800
4.Ministère Finances5218120691600
5.RCS Brétigny49.62181017747.2200
6.Maisons Lafitte42.9318918405.3300
7.RC Paris 1535186012571100
8.Goussainville-Gonesse32.33186111-1315.3300
9.Red Star10.33182115-2635.3300
10.VGA St Maur10182016-379300

Classement établi sur la base des données disponibles au 05/06/2017