Championnat d’Honneur Réserves

Phase qualificative 

RÉSULTATS

1 oct. 2017RC Vincennes45-17RCS Brétigny
8 oct. 2017RCS Brétigny7-29RC Paris 15
15 oct. 2017Maisons-Laffite88-0RCS Brétigny
22 oct. 2017Lagny37-6RCS Brétigny
12 nov. 2017RCS Brétigny70-0Ministère Finances
19 nov. 2017Mantes Limay70-0RCS Brétigny
26 nov. 2017RCS Brétigny8-85Cergy-Pontoise
10 déc. 2017St Quentin-en-Yvelines60-10RCS Brétigny
4 fév. 2018RCS Brétigny19-12CS Clichy
14 jan. 2018RCS Brétigny0-67RC Vincennes
21 jan. 2018RC Paris 1565-5RCS Brétigny
4 mar. 2018RCS Brétignyf-25Maisons-Laffite
1er avr. 2018RCS Brétigny-Lagny
18 fév. 2018Ministère Finances49-0RCS Brétigny
11 mars 2018RCS Brétigny-Mantes Limay
18 mars 2018Cergy-Pontoise-RCS Brétigny
25 mars 2018RCS Brétigny-St Quentin-en-Yvelines
8 avril 2018CS Clichy-RCS Brétigny

CLASSEMENT

  PtsJGNPBoBd
1.Cergy-Pontoise5212111060
2.Maisons-Laffite4812100271
3.RC Vincennes471391372
4.Lagny351371531
Ministère Finances351380521
RC Paris 15351370652
7.Mantes-Limay191340832
8.St Quentin-en-Yvelines131221911
9.CS Clichy1213201015
10.RCS Brétigny412101100

Classement établi sur la base des données disponibles au 04/03/2018