Championnat d’Honneur Réserves

Phase qualificative 

25 sep. 2016RCS Brétigny25-fVGA St Maur
2 oct. 2016CA Chevreuse22-20RCS Brétigny
9 oct. 2016RCS Brétigny19-26Maisons-Laffite
16 oct. 2016Red Star8-34RCS Brétigny
30 oct. 2016RCS Brétigny9-13Goussainville-Gonesse
6 nov. 2016Massif-Central37-8RCS Brétigny
13 nov. 2016RCS Brétigny21-32RC Paris 15
20 nov. 2016RCS Brétigny3-33Ministère Finances
27 nov. 2016Cergy-Pontoise60-6RCS Brétigny
29 jan. 2017Maisons-Laffiteprq-prqRCS Brétigny
5 fév. 2017RCS Brétigny15-5Red Star
19 fév. 2017Goussainville-Gonesse31-15RCS Brétigny
26 fév. 2017RCS Brétigny21-34Massif-Central
5 mars 2017RC Paris 1522-14RCS Brétigny
12 mars 2017VGA St Maurf-25RCS Brétigny
19 mars 2017Ministère Finances56-5RCS Brétigny
26 mars 2017RCS Brétigny52-10CA Chevreuse
2 avril 2017RCS Brétigny7-36Cergy-Pontoise

CLASSEMENT

  PtsJGNPGAPBNEINF
1.Cergy-Pontoise791816113881300
2.Ministère Finances73181602432900
3.Massif-Central661813143271200
4.RC Paris 1557181206231900
5.Goussainville-Gonesse44.1118918-877.4401
6.Maisons Lafitte41.1918819-356.3300
7.RCS Brétigny28.7185112-1367.5600
8.Red Star25.55185112-2504.2200
9.CA Chevreuse14183015-420200
10.VGA St Maur-36180018-4500018

Classement établi sur la base des données disponibles au 05/06/2017