Championnat d’Honneur Réserves

Phase qualificative 

29 sept. 2013RCS Brétigny17-15RO Yerrois
6 oct. 2013Garches Vaucresson26-15RCS Brétigny
13 oct. 2013RCS Brétigny13-9Rueil AC
3 nov. 2013RCS Brétigny22-5St Quentin-en-Yvelines
10 nov. 2013Cergy-Pontoise5-19RCS Brétigny
1er déc. 2013RCS Brétigny12-23SCUF
8 déc. 2013Massif Central19-10RCS Brétigny
19 jan. 2014RO Yerrois28-10RCS Brétigny
26 jan. 2014RCS Brétigny10-6Garches Vaucresson
2 fév. 2014Rueil AC43-3RCS Brétigny
16 fév. 2014St Quentin-en-YvelinesPéréquationRCS Brétigny
2 mars 2014RCS BrétignyPéréquationCergy-Pontoise
16 mars 2014SCUF20-3RCS Brétigny
23 mars 2014RCS Brétigny8-13Massif Central

CLASSEMENT

  PtsJGNPGAPBNEINF
1.SCUF60141301366800
2.Rueil411490586500
3.RC Cergy-Pontoise40.1814914544.2500
4.USO Massif Central4014806160800
5.RCS Brétigny26.7114608-70100
6.RC Garches-Vaucresson2614518-53400
7.RO Yerrois18143011-186610
8.St Quentin-en-Yvelines7.36142012-357111