Championnat Phliponeau (Juniors)

Phase qualificative 

6 oct. 2013Houilles / Argenteuil5-0RCS Brétigny
13 oct. 2013RCS Brétigny20-15RC Noisy-le-Sec
10 nov. 2013Gif-sur-YvetteF-25RCS Brétigny
17 nov. 2013RCS Brétigny12-15St Quentin-en-Yvelines
1er déc. 2013Portes de Normandie25-12RCS Brétigny
12 jan. 2014RCS Brétigny10-9CA Chevreuse
19 jan. 2014RCS Brétigny7-10Houilles / Argenteuil
26 jan. 2014RC Noisy-le-Sec5-0RCS Brétigny
9 fév. 2014RCS Brétigny25-FGif-sur-Yvette
9 mars 2014St Quentin-en-Yvelines20-34RCS Brétigny
16 mars 2014RCS Brétigny45-3Portes de Normandie
6 avr. 2014CA Chevreuse30-12RCS Brétigny

CLASSEMENT

  PtsJGNPGAPBNEINF
1.RC Noisy-le-Sec4312903161700
2.Houilles / Argenteuil421291289400
3.CA Chevreuse331261565700
4.RCS Brétigny321260663800
5.St Quentin-en-Yvelines321261517600
6.Portes de Normandie1212318-120221
7.Gif-sur-Yvette121200-12-2750012

Championnat Phliponeau (Juniors)

Phase finale 

1er tour27 avr. 2014RCS Brétigny24-19St Quentin-en-Yvelines
2e tour4 mai 2014CA Chevreuse25-FRCS Brétigny